public sex statistics

How Common is Public Sex as a Fetish/Kink? Statistics on Views and Prevalence

In this study we gathered survey answers from more than 8,175 respondents on their views towards public nudity, how many would want to have sex in public, how many have had sex in public, and much more. The full dataset contains tabulations on gender, age, income levels, race, political identification, and residency.

Please make sure to reference this article if you decide to use any of the data, findings or insights from the article. To get access to the full dataset please reach out to researchcenter@bedbible.com.

Key insights

  • 42% of Americans have had sex in public.
  • 81% have had sex in public, or would like to try it (Less than 20% would not want to).
  • 46% of men report to have had sex in public.
  • 53% of 45-64 year olds have have had sex in public.
  • 64% of men report that they have fantasized about voyeurism – watching someone undress or have sex without them knowing.
  • Having sex in public is the most common fetish (before foot fetishes, cuckolding, or age play).

How many have had sex in public?

  • 42.4% of Americans have had sex in public (57.6% have not).
  • Men are 10% more likely to report that they have had sex in public.
public sex fetish statistics - how many have had sex in public

  • People aged 45-64 are more likely to have had sex in public than not (53% have had sex in public).
report to have had sex in public by age groups
  • Democrats are 6% more likely to have had sex in public than Republicans.
  • White people are 10% more likely to have had sex in public, compared to black people.
  • A bigger household income has a direct positive correlation with the likelihood of having sex in public.
DemographicHave had sex in publicHave not had sex in publicPrefer not to sayN
Male41%48%11%1972
Female31%50%18%2159
18-2929%58%13%704
30-4437%50%13%1081
45-6447%40%12%1612
65+20%57%23%733
Democrat39%50%12%1475
Independent36%48%17%1607
Republican33%52%15%1048
White38%47%15%3124
Black28%53%19%460
Hispanic30%55%15%547
Under $40k38%47%15%1450
$40-80k39%50%11%1197
$80k+41%51%8%866
Northeast28%54%17%713
Midwest35%54%11%1019
South39%44%17%1537
West39%50%12%862
Total36%49%15%4131

Who would want to have sex in public?

To give the most likely estimate in the meta study of the percentage of the public with a fetish of having public sex we found an additional complementary dataset with over 153,800 respondents.

From this dataset we found accurate measured of the percentage of the public that would like to have sex in public (and haven’t had the chance yet).

  • 38.1% would like to have sex in public.
  • 80.5% have either had sex in public (42.4%) or would like to have sex in public (38.1%).
  • 19.5% of Americans have not had sex in public (57.6%), and also don’t want to.

Voyeurism

  • 64% of men report to have thought about voyeurism – watching someone undress or have sex without them knowing.
  • 8% of Americans report to have watched someone while they undress or have sex, without their knowledge.

Compared to other fetishes – How common is a fetish for public sex?

In this study we have looked at “public sex” not as a fetish linked to the counterpart of voyeurism – exhibitionism. Rather, this study simply looks at the fetish/kink of people who would like the adventure, excitement of the potential/risk of someone seeing them.

In most studies that ranked fetishes comparatively, they looked at the very specific hardcore voyeurism or exhibitionism kinks. We do not in this ranking.

Ranked from 1 to 10 the most common fetishes are:

  1. Public sex fetish
  2. Foot fetish
  3. Cockolding
  4. Voyeurism
  5. Infantilism
  6. Exhibitionism
  7. Anime/Hentai fetish
  8. Fetish for bodily fluids (urine, scat, blood, etc.)
  9. Body size fetishes
  10. Muscle fetish

Having a fetish to have sex in public spaces are more than 8 times as popular as any other type of fetish.

RankFetishSexological classificationRelative PrevalenceAbsolute Prevalence (men, women)
1Public sexHaving sex in a public area, Not as an act to get caught.45%80.5% (72%, 89%)
2Feet, toesPodophilia, foot fetish20%11% (18%, 4%)
3Adulterous partnerCuckolding (for men), cuckqueaning (for women)12%8% (15%, <1%)
4Watching others (typically undress or during sex)Voyeurism7%5% (6%, 4%)
5Age playInfantilism, DDLG (daddy dom little girl)5%3% (<1%, 6%)
6Public exposure (naked or having sex)Exhibitionism4%3% (4%, 2%)
7Anime and HentaiEcchi, Omorashi3%2% (1%, 2%)
8Body fluids (blood, urine, etc.)Golden/brown showers, watersport, urophilia, scatophilia, lactaphilia, menophilia, mucophilia2%1% (1%, <1%)
9Body size (obesity, tall, short, etc.)Chubby chasers, nanophilia1%1% (ns, ns)
10MusclesCratophilia (strength), sthenophilia (muscle)1%<1% (ns, <1%)

Places people have had sex in public

so in this section we are looking into statistics on places that people have had sex in public, where they would like to have sex, and a subjective list of the best places.

Most common places:

  1. 26% have had sex in a public park.
  2. 16% have had sex in a car.
  3. 13% have had sex on a Beach or in the ocean.
  4. 6% have had sex in a public bathroom.
  5. 4% have had sex in a cinema.
  6. 4% have had sex in the Library, at a school School, or University.
  7. 3% have had sex in a dressing room in a store.
  8. 2% have had sex in a public swimming pool.
  9. 2% have had sex on a balcony.
  10. 1% have had sex in the workplace.

81 different places

  1. Concert
  2. Car
  3. Public restroom
  4. Ferry
  5. Over a sing
  6. Beach
  7. Parking garage
  8. Elevator
  9. At the movies
  10. Airplane (mile high club)
  11. Sauna
  12. Ferris wheel
  13. Dressing room
  14. Alleyway
  15. Work
  16. Washing facility (on top of washing machine)
  17. Bathroom
  18. At the gym
  19. Public park
  20. At a bar
  21. Library
  22. Public pool
  23. Taxi
  24. Utility closet
  25. Hot tub
  26. Hiking trail
  27. Under waterfall
  28. Laundromat
  29. Tent
  30. Golf course
  31. Hotel
  32. Boat
  33. Top of skyscraper
  34. Trampoline
  35. In the woods
  36. Blanket under the stars
  37. Vineyard
  38. Truck stop
  39. Barn
  40. Airport
  41. Museum
  42. Greenhouse
  43. Ball game (baseball, basketball, football, you name it)
  44. Cornfield
  45. Hammock
  46. Port-a-potty
  47. Stairwell
  48. Swing set in park
  49. Abandoned home
  50. Bowling alley
  51. Behind building
  52. Garage
  53. Church
  54. Wedding reception
  55. Cruise ship deck
  56. At sea (ship)
  57. Planetarium
  58. Horseback
  59. Strip club
  60. Friends bed
  61. Tennis court
  62. Nightclub
  63. Public transportation
  64. Backyard
  65. Hood of a car
  66. Parking lot
  67. Roof
  68. Dessert
  69. Virtually
  70. Bakery
  71. Phone booth
  72. Fast food drive-thru
  73. Train tracks
  74. Barn
  75. Courthouse bathroom before appearing in front of the judge
  76. Car during car wash
  77. In haunted house
  78. Subway
  79. Old ruins
  80. Roller coaster
  81. Foyer
  • Germany – Legal to have sex in public as long as you are “covered up”.
  • Denmark – In designated parks at certain hours, or as long as you do not expose yourself to others.
  • The Netherlands – In Amsterdam, at Vondelpark it is legal, but nude sunbathing is not.
  • France – In the town of Cap D’Agde there are annual swinging events at public beaches.
  • Croatia – There are no laws preventing nudity or public sex.
  • Mexico – Guadalajara, the city recently passed a bill to make public sex legal.

US States and public sex

In three different US states the argument couyld be made thatn public sex is legal. The three states where public sex is theoretically legal if you are not directly exposing yourself to a third party is Florida, Indiana, and Iowa.

US StateIs public sex legal?Law §Wording of the Law
AlabamaNot legalAla. Code § 13A-6-68public lewdness is a crime. It is treated as a Class C Misdemeanor.
AlaskaNot legal, even in private if visible to othersAlaska Stat. § 11.41.460engaging in sexual acts in public (or even in private, if the act is visible to others) or exposing your genitals in public are considered illegal
ArizonaNot legalAriz. Rev. Stat. § 13-1402“Public Sexual Indecency” occurs when a person “intentionally” or “knowingly” engages in an act of sexual contact, oral sexual contact, sexual intercourse while another person is present, and the defendant is “reckless” about whether the other person, as a reasonable person, would be offended or alarmed by the act.
ArkansasNot legalArk. Code Ann. § 5-14-112A person commits public sexual indecency if he or she engages in any of the following acts in a public place or public view: (1) An act of sexual intercourse; (2) An act of deviate sexual activity; or (3) An act of sexual contact.
CaliforniaNot legalCal. Penal Code § 314It is a crime to engage in or to solicit anyone to engage in lewd or dissolute conduct in any public place or in any place open to the public or exposed to public view.
ColoradoNot legalColo. Rev. Stat. § 18-7-302The law prohibits exposing your genitals or your intimate body parts in public. It also prohibits having sex in public.
ConnecticutNot legalConn. Gen. Stat. § 53a-186(1)  A person engages in sexual intercourse while in a public place; (2)  A person exposes themselves in a sexual way for sexual enjoyment while in a public place; (3)  A person touches themselves or another person in a sexual way while in a public place;
DelawareNot legalDel. Code Ann. tit. 11, § 761lewdness is a crime in public places or in places where the person engaging in lewdness knows that they are likely to offend or alarm other people. Offenses are treated as class B misdemeanors.
FloridaLegal, when not exposing sexual partsFla. Stat. § 800.03it is illegal to expose one’s sexual parts in public or in the private dwelling or habitat of another individual, in a way that is intentionally meant to be vulgar or sexual.
GeorgiaNot legalGa. Code Ann. § 16-6-8an individual commits public indecency when they perform one of the following acts in a public place: (1) an act of sexual intercourse; (2) a lewd exposure of the individual’s sexual organs; (3) a lewd appearance in a state of partial or complete nudity; (4) a lewd caress or indecent fondling of someone else’s body.
HawaiiNot legal§707-734 &  §712-1217open lewdness is a crime. Under this statute, any conduct that amounts to gross flouting of community standards, in respect to sexuality or nudity in public, qualifies as open lewdness. An example of this could be exposing one’s genitals to a non-consenting person.
IdahoNot legalID Code § 18-4116Every person who willfully and lewdly, either: (1) Exposes his or her genitals, in any public place, or in any place where there is present another person or persons who are offended or annoyed thereby; or (2) Procures, counsels, or assists any person so to expose his or her genitals, where there is present another person or persons who are offended or annoyed thereby is guilty of a misdemeanor.
IllinoisNot legal720 ILCS 5/11-30a person who is 17 or older commits a public indecency when: Performing an act of sexual penetration or sexual conduct; or. Engaging in lewd exposure of the body with the intent to arouse or satisfy the sexual desires of a person.
IndianaLegal, when not visible to others§ 35-45-4-1Public indecency – Knowingly having sex or other sexual conduct, appearing nude to sexually arouse another, or fondling your own or another’s genitals in a public place.
IowaLegal, if reasonable to suspect others are not present§709.9A person who exposes the person’s genitals or pubes to another not the person’s spouse, or who commits a sex act in the presence of or view of a third person, commits a serious misdemeanor, if: (1) The person does so to arouse or satisfy the sexual desires of either party; and (2) The person knows or reasonably should know that the act is offensive to the viewer.
KansasNot legalKan. Stat. Ann. § 21-3508Indecent exposure is knowingly and intentionally exposing a person’s genitals in a manner intended to cause affront or alarm.
KentuckyNot legalKy. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 510.130A person is guilty of indecent exposure when he or she exposes his or her genitals or anus under circumstances in which he or she knows or should know that it is likely to cause affront or alarm.
LouisianaNot legalLa. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 14:106Indecent exposure is the intentional exposure of the genitals or buttocks of the offender in any of the following circumstances: (1) the offender is in a public place and the exposure is done with the intent of arousing or gratifying the sexual desire of the offender or another person; or (2) the offender is in a place where he or she knows or should know that the conduct is offensive to public decency.
MaineNot legal17-A M.R.S. § 854A person is guilty of indecent conduct if, in a public place or in sight of a public place, the person engages in conduct that manifests a reckless disregard of the fact that other persons are present and would be offended or alarmed by such conduct, and such conduct serves no legitimate purpose.
MarylandNot legalMd. Code Ann., Crim. Law § 11-107A person may not expose his or her genitals or anus in public or private places where others are present and where the person intends to be seen by others in a manner that is offensive to common decency.
MassachusettsNot legalMass. Gen. Laws ch. 272, § 53Whoever, willfully and lewdly, exposes his person or genitals in any highway, public place, or within the view of any person passing by, or any place in sight thereof, or places himself in any place within sight of any person passing by in any such highway or public place, and in such a manner as is calculated to offend against decency or good morals, shall be punished by a fine of not less than $100 nor more than $500 or by imprisonment for not more than six months, or by both such fine and imprisonment.
MichiganNot legalMich. Comp. Laws § 750.335aA person shall not knowingly make any open or indecent exposure of his or her person or of the person of another.
MinnesotaNot legalMinn. Stat. § 617.23Indecent exposure is when a person exposes his or her genitals in a public place, or in a place where others are present, and the act is likely to offend, affront, or alarm others.
MississippiNot legalMiss. Code Ann. § 97-29-31A person who willfully and indecently exposes his or her person in a public place, in the presence of any other person or persons, with the intent of insulting the sensibilities of any such person or persons, or for any other immoral or indecent purpose, shall be fined not more than $500.00, or imprisoned not more than six (6) months, or both.
MissouriNot legalMo. Rev. Stat. § 566.090A person commits the crime of sexual misconduct in the first degree if he or she exposes his or her genitals under circumstances in which he or she knows that such conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
MontanaNot legalMont. Code Ann. § 45-5-504A person commits the offense of indecent exposure if the person knowingly or purposely exposes genitals under circumstances in which the person knows the conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
NebraskaNot legalNeb. Rev. Stat. § 28-806A person commits indecent exposure if he or she exposes his or her genitals or pubic area in a public place or in a place where there is present another person or persons under circumstances in which he or she knows or should know that such conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
NevadaNot legalNev. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 201.220A person who willfully and lewdly exposes his or her body, or the private parts thereof, in any public place, or in any place where there are present other persons who may be offended or annoyed thereby, is guilty of a misdemeanor.
New HampshireNot legalN.H. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 645:1A person is guilty of indecent exposure if he or she purposely exposes his or her genitals under circumstances in which he or she knows that such conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
New JerseyNot legalN.J. Stat. Ann. § 2C:14-4A person commits a disorderly persons offense if he or she exposes his or her intimate parts for the purpose of arousing or gratifying the sexual desire of the actor or of any other person under circumstances where the actor knows or reasonably expects to be observed by a victim who is less than 13 years of age, and who is at least 2 years younger than the actor. A person commits a crime of the fourth degree if he or she exposes his or her intimate parts for the purpose of arousing or gratifying the sexual desire of the actor under circumstances where the actor knows or reasonably expects to be observed by a victim who is at least 13 years of age.
New MexicoNot legalN.M. Stat. Ann. § 30-9-13Indecent exposure consists of a person knowingly exposing his or her genitals in a public place where others are present and where he or she knows, or should know, that such conduct is likely to cause significant distress or alarm.
New YorkNot legalN.Y. Penal Law § 245.01A person is guilty of exposure if he or she appears in a public place in such a manner that the private or intimate parts of his or her body are unclothed or exposed.
North CarolinaNot legalN.C. Gen. Stat. § 14-190.9A person is guilty of indecent exposure if he or she exposes his or her private parts in any public place or in any place where others are present or procures another to so expose private parts for the purpose of sexual arousal or gratification.
North DakotaNot legalN.D. Cent. Code § 12.1-20-12A person is guilty of a class B misdemeanor if, with intent to harass or alarm another person, he or she exposes his or her genitals under circumstances in which the person knows or should know that the conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
OhioNot legalOhio Rev. Code Ann. § 2907.09No person shall recklessly expose his or her private parts in the presence of another, in a manner that would likely offend, affront, or alarm the other person, and the defendant knows or reasonably should know that the other person is present.
OklahomaNot legalOkla. Stat. Ann. tit. 21, § 1021Every person who willfully and wrongfully commits any indecent or lascivious act in the presence of any person under sixteen (16) years of age, or procures any person under sixteen (16) years of age to commit any indecent or lascivious act, shall be guilty of a felony. Any person who is convicted of the offense of indecent exposure shall be guilty of a misdemeanor for the first offense, and a felony for the second or any subsequent offense.
OregonNot legalOr. Rev. Stat. § 163.465A person commits the crime of public indecency if while in, or in view of, a public place the person performs: (1) An act of sexual intercourse; (2) An act of deviate sexual intercourse; or (3) Exposes his or her genitals with the intent of arousing the sexual desire of the person or another person.
PennsylvaniaNot legal18 Pa. Cons. Stat. § 3127A person commits a misdemeanor of the second degree if, with intent to harass, annoy or alarm another person, he or she exposes his or her genitals knowing that such conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
Rhode IslandNot legalR.I. Gen. Laws § 11-45-1A person is guilty of indecent exposure if he or she intentionally exposes his or her genitals or buttocks in any public place or private place where others may be offended or annoyed thereby and under circumstances where he or she knows or should know that the conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.
South CarolinaNot legalS.C. Code Ann. § 16-15-130It is unlawful for a person to wilfully or maliciously expose his person, in any manner, in any public place, on any property of others, or in any place where there is an expectation of privacy, without the consent of the person observed, except for purposes of diagnosis or treatment or when a mother breastfeeds her child in a public place.
South DakotaNot legalS.D. Codified Laws § 22-24A-1A person is guilty of indecent exposure if, with the intent to arouse or gratify the sexual desire of any person, he or she exposes his or her genitals in the presence of any person under circumstances in which the actor knows or should know that the conduct is likely to cause offense or alarm.
TennesseeNot legalTenn. Code Ann. § 39-13-511A person commits the offense of indecent exposure who, in a public place and under circumstances in which the person knows or should know the conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm: (1) Intentionally exposes the person’s genitals or buttocks; (2) Engages in sexual contact with an animal; or (3) Engages in acts of masturbation.
TexasNot legal, if anyone sees it.Tex. Penal Code § 21.08A person commits an offense if he or she knowingly exposes his or her anus or any part of his or her genitals with intent to arouse or gratify the sexual desire of any person, and he or she is reckless about whether
UtahNot legalUtah Code Ann. § 76-9-702A person is guilty of lewdness involving a child if the person exposes his or her genitals, the female breast below the top of the areola, the buttocks, or the anus and intends the conduct to cause or arouse sexual desire of the person or the child, and the person is reckless about whether a child under 14 years of age is present who will be offended or alarmed by the person’s conduct.
VermontNot legal13 Vt. Stat. Ann. § 2602A person who intentionally exposes his or her genitals in a public place, or in a place where others are present, or procures another to so expose his or her genitals, under circumstances where he or she knows or should know that the conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm, shall be imprisoned not more than one year or fined not more than $1,000.
VirginiaNot legalVa. Code Ann. § 18.2-387Any person who intentionally makes an obscene display or exposure of his person, or the private parts thereof, in any public place, or in any place where others are present, or procures another to so expose himself or take part in any model artist exhibition, or prepares, sells, or distributes any obscene matter, shall be guilty of a Class 1 misdemeanor.
WashingtonNot legalWash. Rev. Code Ann. § 9A.88.010A person is guilty of indecent exposure if he or she intentionally makes any open and obscene exposure of his or her person or the person of another knowing that such conduct is likely to cause reasonable affront or alarm.
West VirginiaNot legalW. Va. Code Ann. § 61-8-14Any person who, exposes his or her person, or the private parts thereof, in any public place, or in any place where others are present, or procures another to so expose himself or take part in any model artist exhibition, or prepares, sells, or distributes any obscene matter, shall be guilty of a misdemeanor.
WisconsinNot legalWis. Stat. Ann. § 944.20Whoever, in a public or private place, engages in indecent exposure, is guilty of a Class A misdemeanor.
WyomingNot legalWyo. Stat. Ann. § 6-4-303A person commits indecent exposure if he or she knowingly exposes his or her genitals in a public place under circumstances in which his or her conduct is likely to cause affront or alarm.

Dogging vs. exhibitionism vs. sex in public

Dogging refers to the act of engaging in sexual activity in a public place, typically a car park or other secluded outdoor location, while other people watch. It often involves strangers meeting through online forums or social media and arranging to meet up for the purpose of watching or engaging in sexual activity in a public place.

Exhibitionism, on the other hand, is the act of exposing one’s genitals in public, typically for sexual arousal or gratification. This can include flashing, or intentionally exposing oneself to others, as well as other forms of indecent exposure.

Sex in public refers to the act of engaging in sexual activity in a public place, without necessarily involving others watching or participating. This could include having sex in a park or on a beach, for example.

While all three of these terms involve some form of sexual activity or indecent exposure in a public place, they each have different nuances and legal implications.

Dogging and exhibitionism are typically considered to be illegal or indecent acts, while sex in public may or may not be illegal depending on the specific circumstances and the laws of the jurisdiction in question.

  1. Definition:
    • Dogging: The act of engaging in sexual activity in a public place, typically a car park or other secluded outdoor location, while other people watch.
    • Exhibitionism: The act of exposing one’s genitals in public, typically for sexual arousal or gratification.
    • Sex in public: The act of engaging in sexual activity in a public place, without necessarily involving others watching or participating.
  2. Participants:
    • Dogging: Typically involves strangers who meet up for the purpose of watching or engaging in sexual activity in a public place.
    • Exhibitionism: Involves one individual exposing themselves to others in public.
    • Sex in public: Involves two or more individuals engaging in sexual activity in a public place.
  3. Location:
    • Dogging: Typically takes place in a car park or other secluded outdoor location.
    • Exhibitionism: Can take place in any public location.
    • Sex in public: Can take place in any public location.
  4. Intention:
    • Dogging: Participants engage in sexual activity in order to be watched by others.
    • Exhibitionism: The individual exposes themselves in order to obtain sexual arousal or gratification.
    • Sex in public: Participants engage in sexual activity for their own personal pleasure or enjoyment.
  5. Legal implications:
    • Dogging: Often considered to be illegal or indecent behavior, and may result in arrest or prosecution.
    • Exhibitionism: Considered to be indecent exposure and may result in arrest or prosecution.
    • Sex in public: May or may not be illegal depending on the specific circumstances and the laws of the jurisdiction in question.
  6. Risk factors:
    • Dogging: Participants may be at risk of arrest, public shaming, or physical harm.
    • Exhibitionism: Individuals who expose themselves in public may be at risk of arrest, public shaming, or physical harm.
    • Sex in public: Participants may be at risk of arrest or public shaming, but the risk of physical harm is generally lower than with dogging or exhibitionism.

Are Americans prudes?

We asked respondents to answer if they felt that Americans are to easily offended by nudity, or sex.

DemographicAgreeDisagreeNot sureN
Male62%24%14%1984
Female44%34%22%2159
18-2958%24%18%704
30-4460%22%18%1085
45-6450%32%18%1612
65+41%41%17%742
Democrat66%23%11%1479
Independent51%25%24%1607
Republican38%46%15%1056
White53%30%17%3136
Black54%25%20%460
Hispanic52%29%19%547
Under $40k50%30%20%1454
$40-80k53%32%15%1201
$80k+63%27%9%870
Northeast54%26%20%717
Midwest49%32%20%1019
South55%29%16%1537
West52%30%18%870
All53%29%18%4143

Punishment for public sex

In addition to asking respondents if they have had sex in public, or if they wanted to do so, we also asked them about their views on punishment. Each respondent we told to indicate what type of punishment, if any, people who got busted having sex in public should get.

DemographicNoneTicketProbationPrison timeNot sureN
Male17%45%15%6%18%1951
Female10%42%19%10%20%2109
18-2914%46%16%7%16%704
30-4420%40%16%9%15%1081
45-6412%43%16%6%22%1583
65+5%43%21%10%21%692
Democrat14%43%14%8%21%1462
Independent17%40%16%7%20%1587
Republican6%48%23%9%14%1011
White14%46%17%5%18%3062
Black17%36%11%10%27%452
Hispanic10%32%21%22%15%547
Under $40k16%37%19%8%21%1433
$40-80k13%52%16%5%14%1185
$80k+13%46%16%6%18%845
Northeast18%33%21%11%18%713
Midwest11%47%18%7%17%994
South12%45%15%8%20%1512
West14%43%17%7%19%841
All14%43%17%8%19%4060

Secret Pleasures: Elevate Your Public Intimacy Experience

The allure of public intimacy lies in the delicate balance between discretion and excitement. With Bedbible’s curated selection, you can enhance these clandestine moments, ensuring they remain a thrilling secret shared only between you and your partner.

Vibrators for Discreet Pleasure

Imagine the thrill of a secret shared only between you and your partner as you navigate a bustling street or a crowded cafe. The vibrator offers a range of sensations that can be discreetly enjoyed. For those who prefer a more hands-free experience, the hands-free vibrator and the clit vibrator are perfect companions. And if distance is a challenge, the long-distance sex toy ensures you’re always connected.

Toys for Couples

For couples eager to share in the excitement, vibrating panties and dildo panties can be tantalizing choices. These, combined with the best couples’ sex toys & vibrators, ensure synchronized pleasure. The wearable vibrator and the remote control vibrator offer added layers of excitement, allowing partners to take turns in control.

For the Adventurous Souls

The vibrating egg is a discreet yet powerful toy, perfect for those looking to add a touch of adventure to their public escapades. For men, the vibrating cock ring and cock rings not only enhance pleasure but are subtle enough for any setting.

BDSM & Kink in Discretion

For those who enjoy a hint of kink even in public, BDSM day collars and bondage collars can be a subtle yet evocative symbol of the dynamic between partners.

Exploring Together

The sexual board games can be a fun way to build anticipation, setting the stage for a night of passion. And for those moments when you want to keep the pleasure going, sex toy kits offer a variety of options to explore, whether you identify with female sex toys or male sex toys.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *